ONLINE BUSINESS DIRECTORY OF CALCUTTA



Business Category

Dance & Drama

 

 

Must See

Mudra Kalakendra

Sutapa Awon

Debasmita Mukherjee

Parimal Das

Anup Ghosh

Kashmira Samanta

Eso Natak Shikhi

Nandini Chakraborty

Bilwadal Chattopadhyay

Paramita Chakraborty

Dr. Barnali Mitra

Mrittika (Mou) Bhattacharya

Tapati Bhattacherji

Reshmi Basu

Mona Dutta

Suparna Chatterjee

Kalakrit

Samikshan

Basudeb Deb

Gouranga Sengupta

Debamitra Sengupta

Rinku Bhattacharya

Natyaranga

Naushad Mallick

Dhiman Das

Bengal Music College

Rangapat

Kamal Naskar

Ratna Sarkar

Rangroop

Dolon Roy

Subrata Adhikary

Mihir Roychowdhury

Dulal Lahiri

Swapan Bandyopadhyay

Baisakhi Mazumder (Odissi)

Prof. Dr. Saroj Mohan Mitra

Nilkantha Ghosal

Rajyasree Mukhopadhyay (Odissi)

Kakali Sen (Sanskritiki)

Dr. Dilip Kumar Mitra

Sapphire Creations Dance Workshop

Disha Dance Academy

Ramkrishna Chattopadhyay (Bharatnatyam)

Salt Lake Nartanalay

Rajib Bhattacharya (Odissi)

Angeekam Kalashetram

First Step Dance Academy

Mallhar

Dibyendu Palit

Baisali Basu Sarkar

Jailal Academy of Music

Mousumi Troupe

Jayasree Biswas

Gangadharbalok Kala Kendra

Shinjan

Malashree

Moutushi Das (Dutta)

Rupa Bharati

Prof. Santanu Banerjee

Mousam Nandi (Manipuri)

Kinkini Dance Troup

Satyabrata Sengupta

Shayomita Dasgupta

Divine Inspiration

Subha Mukherjee

CDA Centre for Language & Culture

Madhuchhanda Chakraborty (Mukherjee)

Chitra Lahiri

Maya & Bholanath Bhattacharya

Sonali Bandyopadhyay

Sandip Banerjee (Sitar)

Indrani Dutta

Mandira Chakraborty (Kathak & Bharatnattyam)

Malay Dutta

Swapna Sandhani

Eshona Chinsurah

Baisakhi Ray

Jogesh Dutta (Mime)

Sur Pancham Sangeet Vidyalaya

Drishyapat Theatre

Nattyamukh Theatre Group

Satabdi Acharyya (Gaudiya Nritya)

Srijak

Muk Academy

Kathanak

Surangama Dasgupta

Baishali Kolay

Pallabi De

Sarabhuj

Amar Ghosh

Bijoy Lakshmi Barman

Arundhati Roy

Arundhati Chakraborty

Arkadev Bhattacharya

Belghoria Shankhamala

Calcutta Choir

Manojit Adhikary

Sai Nataraj Shikshayatan

Nataraj Group

Sristi Dance Academy

Nandita Banerjee

Bani Chakra

Pranabkumar Chattopadhyay

Tridibesh Chaudhury

Sanglap Kolkata

Emelee Ghosh

Anita Mukherjee

Kaberi Bandyopadhyay

Koyel Mallick

Bohurupee

Creation

Kalaniketan (Bappaditya)

Sharmila Sen

Sanhita Mondal

Prof. Shyamadas Bhattacharyya

Maya Siddhanta

Mira Sarkar Bala

Sampurna Basu

Pashupati Prasad Mahato

Parimal Hembram

Khagendra Nath Burman (Bharat Natyam)

Sahana Chowdhury (Bharatnatyam & Kuchipudi)

Ashis-Rina Giri

Prasun Banerjee (Bharatnatyam & Contemporary)

Ishita Das Adhikary

Sarmistha Ghosh (Bharatnatyam)

Kuhelika Basu (Manipuri)

Syamal Chattopadhyay

Gouranga Sengupta

Biswanath Adhikary

Srijani Dance Troup

Masti Maker & Step Maker's

Tanishk

Kaustavi Sarkar (Odissi)

Dippesh Basu

Purabi Das

Gobardanga Shilpayan

Swati Bhattacharjee (Bharatnattyam)

Kids Play House

Shyamapada Nath

Berhampore Kalakshetra

Durbamanjari Mukherjee

Arpita Venkatesh

Bandana Sen & Suchandra Banerjee

Amrita Adhikary

Bhaskar Routh

Zahir Anwar

Arkapriya Mukherjee

Moutusi Roy

Mausumi Dhar

Mom Ganguly

Debarati Maity

Molly Roy (Bharatnattyam / Kathak)

Sankalpa Nrityayan

Baishali Bagchi (Kathak)

Meghamita Mitra (Kathak)

Nilanjana Mukherjee (Odissi)

Indrajit Chakraborty (Babu)

Swastika Dance Academy

Sampa Khara (Kathak)

Indian Dance Research Centre

Baishali Koley

Kohinoor Sen Barat

Uttar Kolkatta Sanskritik Kenddra Nrityangann

Sulagna Ray

Nupur Mukherjee

Chhandasi

Shrayon Of Kolkata

Srabani Banerjee (Kathak)

Sucharita Sharma

Charaibeti Dance Troupe


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z



home | about us | services | contact us | press releases | site map | feedback

 

Site Contents Copyright   2000

DisclaimerCopyright